Vegan Oreo

Vegan Oreo

Thick dark Belgian chocolate topped off with Oreos 150g or 200g bars.


Allergens; Soya, wheat.


Risk of cross contamination with non Vegan products & nuts as made in an environment where milk etc are handled.


Ingredients themselves are Vegan friendly.

Oreos contain palm oil.

    • Facebook Link
    • Instagram Link

    ©2020 by Rock 'N' Roll Chocolate.